Victoria Justice Height and Weight

Victoria Justice's Height

:
5'7"
Random Celebrity Profile

Victoria Justice's Weight

:
117 lbs

Victoria Justice stands 5 feet and 7 inches tall and weighs 116 pounds. Born in Hollywood, Florida, Victoria Justice knew that she wanted to pursue a career on television by the time she was in third grade. Her family moved to Hollywood, California when she was eleven, and she was subsequently accepted to the musical theatre program at the Performing Arts Magnet School in Los Angeles. She began her professional career appearing in commercials. Her television debut was a guest-starring role on “Gilmore Girls” in 2003. She next guest-starred on “The Suite Life of Zack & Cody”, and in 2005, she won the role that would make her a household name as Lola Martinez on the hit show, “Zoey 101”. In addition to her role on “Zoey 101”, she guest starred on multiple shows including, “The Naked Brothers Band”, “iCarly”, and “True Jackson, V.P.”. In 2010, she began appearing as Tori Vega on the hit series, “Victorious”.

Victoria Justice

Victoria Justice
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Victoria Dawn Justice
Vicky
Vic
Date of Birth
Feb 19, 1993
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.67 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Victoria Justice Videos

Maroon 5 Medley! - Victoria Justice & Max ...

Maroon 5 Medley! - Victoria Justice & Max ...

SUBSCRIBE! I promise, it's fun :1 http://bit.ly/SubscribeKHS Check out our Epic Patty Cake ...
Discussion