Timothy Olyphant Height and Weight

Timothy Olyphant's Height

:
6'0"
Random Celebrity Profile

Timothy Olyphant's Weight

:
170 lbs

Timothy Olyphant is 6’0″ feet tall and he weighs 170 pounds. Timothy is an American actor who is well known for his role as Seth Bullock. 9 In Deadwood, as well as the role of Rayland Givens in Justified. Olyphant has also appeared as Danny Cordray in The Office and as Wes Krulik in Damages. Some of Tim’s film credits include; Scream2, Gone in 60 Seconds, Dreamcather, Live Free or Die Hard, and I Am Number Four. Tim was born on May 20, 1968 in Honolulu, Hawaii, he was a swimmer who graduated from Fred C. Beyer High School in He attended college at the University of California located in Los Angeles, California. Timothy was born on May 20, 1968; in Honolulu, Hawaii Olyphant was a competitive swimmer at the young age of six. He graduated from Fred C. Beyer High School in 1986. He was a competitive swimmer at the University of Southern California, located in Los Angeles, California. Olyphant took acting lessons at the William Esper Studio for two years. He has been married to Alexis Knief since July of 1991 and they have they currently have three children and live in Los Angeles, California.

Timothy Olyphant

Timothy Olyphant
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Timothy David Olyphant
Tim Olyphant
Olafantastic
Date of Birth
May 20, 1968
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.83 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Timothy Olyphant Videos

Hitman - Trailer 01

Hitman - Trailer 01

Timothy Olyphant plays a professional assassin known only as Agent 47 hired by a mysterious group called The Agency.
The Show Girl on Justified and Guy Fieri

The Show Girl on Justified and Guy Fieri

What do you get when you cross Timothy Olyphant and a supremely cool cowboy cop role? Justified, FX's new drama. I get the scoop on costars like Wa...
Timothy Olyphant And His Family - YouTube

Timothy Olyphant And His Family - YouTube

The talented actor caught up with Ellen about his wife and three kids, and shared some hilarious ...
Timothy Olyphant's Son Loves His "Call Of Duty ...

Timothy Olyphant's Son Loves His "Call Of Duty ...

It's tough to discipline your kid when you were just commending him on a great job killing the ...
Discussion