Teresa Giudice Height and Weight

Teresa Giudice's Height

:
5'8"
Random Celebrity Profile

Teresa Giudice's Weight

:
160 lbs

How tall is Teresa Giudice? What is Teresa Giduce’s height and weight? Teresa Giudice stands 5 feet 8 inches tall and weighs 160 pounds. Born in Paterson, New Jersey, Teresa Giudice grew up in a bilingual household (English and Italian) and pursued a career in fashion marketing. After working for Vogue Magazine, she launched her own fashion and accessories line and published a bestselling cookbook. She has been a cast member of “The Real Housewives of New Jersey” since the series began. During her time on the show, she and her husband filed for bankruptcy, and their assets were subsequently liquidated, though there is some question as to whether they misrepresented their income from both the show and the cookbook. Her husband, Joe Giudice, has been the subject of intense media scrutiny due to his repeated arrests for unruly conduct, and most recently for attempting to use his brother’s driver’s license to renew his own. He is potentially facing up to 10 years in jail.

Teresa Giudice

Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Teresa Guidice
Teresa
Date of Birth
May 18, 1972
Nationality
United States of America
CELEBRITIES

Teresa Giudice Videos

Teresa Giudice - YouTube

Teresa Giudice - YouTube

HOT 106's Rise & Grind Morning Show caught up with Teresa Giudice from Real Housewives ...
Discussion