Mila Kunis Height and Weight

Mila Kunis's Height

:
5'5"
Random Celebrity Profile

Mila Kunis's Weight

:
110 lbs

What is Mila Kunis’ height and weight? How tall is Mila Kunis? Mila Kunis stands 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs 110 pounds. Born in Chernivtsi, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union, Mila Kunis began appearing in print ads and commercials when she was nine years old, just two years after moving to the US and learning English. She was cast in the long-running sitcom, “That 70s Show” in 1998, after lying about her age to the production team, as they were seeking actors 18 and older, and she was 14 at the time. She also voiced the character of Meg Griffin on the “The Family Guy”. Her film career has seen its ups and downs with hits such as “Forgetting Sarah Marshall”, “The Book of Eli”, and “Date Night”, and flops, such as “American Psycho 2”, “Tony n’ Tina’s Wedding”, and “Max Payne”. Most recently, she co-starred in the critically and commercially successful film, “Black Swan”.

Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Milena Markovna Kunis
Mila Kunas
Goldfish
Ethnicity
Jewish people
Russian American
Date of Birth
Aug 14, 1983
Nationality
Ukraine
Height
1.63 m
Weight
52 kg
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Mila Kunis Videos

Mila Kunis Talks To Chris Stark Off The Scott Mills Show ...

Mila Kunis Talks To Chris Stark Off The Scott Mills Show ...

Chris off of Scott Mills' show on Radio 1 interviews Mila Kunis about her latest film Oz, the ...
Discussion