Mick Jagger Height and Weight

Mick Jagger's Height

:
5'10"
Random Celebrity Profile

Mick Jagger's Weight

:
142 lbs

Mick Jagger

Mick Jagger
Singer
All Articles
Nicknames
Michael Philip Jagger
Jagger, Mick
Sir Michael Jagger
Sir Mick Jagger
Mike
Sir Michael Philip "Mick" Jagger
Rolling Stones
The Rolling Stones
Ethnicity
Australians in the United Kingdom
Date of Birth
Jul 26, 1943
Nationality
England
Height
1.778 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion