Kim Richards Height and Weight

Kim Richards's Height

:
5'1"
Random Celebrity Profile

Kim Richards's Weight

:
114 lbs

Kim Richards stands 5 feet and 1 inches tall and weighs 114 pounds. Born in Mineola, New York, Kim Richards began her career as a child actress in the 70s, appearing in multiple Disney films, including “Escape to Witch Mountain”, “No Deposit”, “Return to Witch Mountain”, and the “Whiz Kids Capers” series. She also guest starred on such shows as “Little House on the Prairie”, “Fantasy Island”, “The Love Boat”, “The Dukes of Hazzard”, “Diff’rent Strokes”, “ChiPs”, and “Magnum, P.I.”. After taking a number of years off, she appeared in a small role in 2006’s “Black Snake Moan”, and in the 2009 remake of “Escape to Witch Mountain” called, “Race to Witch Mountain”. In 2010, she became a cast member of the reality series, “The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills”, along with her younger sister and fellow actress, Kyle Richards. She is the mother of four children.

Kim Richards

Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Kim Richards-Brinson
Kimberly Richards
Kimberly "Kim" Richards
Date of Birth
Sep 19, 1964
Nationality
United States of America
CELEBRITIES

Kim Richards Videos

Kim Richards Chips - YouTube

Kim Richards Chips - YouTube

kim richards chips ... HOLLYWOOD SHOW: Kim Richards, Kristy McNichol, Mackenzie ...
Discussion