Khloe Kardashian Height and Weight

Khloe Kardashian's Height

:
5'10"
Random Celebrity Profile

Khloe Kardashian's Weight

:
140 lbs

How tall is Khloe Kardashian? What is Khloe Kardashian’s height and weight? Khloe Kardashian stands 5 feet 10 inches tall and weighs 140 pounds. Born in Trona, California, Khloe Kardashian was home-schooled. She rose to fame appearing with her family on the reality show, “Keeping Up with the Kardashians”. She subsequently co-starred in its spin-off series, “Kourtney and Khloe Take Miami” about the launch of their clothing store, D-A-S-H, from 2009 to 2010. In late 2009, she married L.A. Lakers star Lamar Odom, and a new reality series, entitled “Khloe and Lamar” about her marriage to the athlete, debuted on E! in 2011. Along with her sisters, she has launched two clothing lines and an accessories line, and is involved in multiple endorsement deals for everything from suntan lotion to diet pills. In addition to her reality show appearances, she has also appeared on various television programs, including “90210”, “MADtv”, and “Law and Order: LA”.

Khloé Kardashian

Khloé Kardashian
Entrepreneur
All Articles
Nicknames
Khloe Alexandra Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Odom
khloe_kardashian
Ethnicity
Dutch-American
Armenian-American
Scottish American
Date of Birth
Jun 27, 1984
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.78 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion