Keri Hilson Height and Weight

Keri Hilson's Height

:
5'9"
Random Celebrity Profile

Keri Hilson's Weight

:
117 lbs

Keri Hilson

Keri Hilson
Singer-songwriter
All Articles
Nicknames
Keri Lynn Hilson
Date of Birth
Dec 5, 1982
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.75 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion