Kelly Ripa Height and Weight

Kelly Ripa's Height

:
5'3"
Random Celebrity Profile

Kelly Ripa's Weight

:
107 lbs

Kelly Ripa

Kelly Ripa
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Kelly Maria Ripa
Ethnicity
Italian American
Irish American
Date of Birth
Oct 2, 1970
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.6 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion