Kelly Osbourne Height and Weight

Kelly Osbourne's Height

:
5'3"
Random Celebrity Profile

Kelly Osbourne's Weight

:
118 lbs

How tall is Kelly Osbourne? What is Kelly Osbourne’s height and weight? Kelly Osbourne stands 5 feet 3 inches tall and weighs 113 pounds. Born in Westminster, London, England, Kelly Osbourne grew up traveling the world with her rock star father, Ozzy Osbourne. The Osbourne family was the subject of a reality series, entitled “The Osbournes” from 2002 to 2005, and the media attention shot the teenager into the spotlight. She has since released three moderately well received album, and is pursuing an acting career, appearing on such shows as “Life as We Know It” and “Hotel Babylon”, and in such films as “Live Freaky, Die Freaky” and “Devour”. She has served as a guest judge or host on multiple awards shows, and recently competed “Dancing with the Stars”, placing third overall. She recently co-hosted the Miss USA Pageant and is next slated to appear in the film, “So Undercover”, opposite Miley Cyrus.

Kelly Osbourne

Kelly Osbourne
Singer
All Articles
Nicknames
Kelly Osborne
Kelly Osborune
Kelly Michelle Lee Osbourne
Osbourne, Kelly
Date of Birth
Oct 27, 1984
Nationality
England
Height
1.575 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion