Holly Madison Height and Weight

Holly Madison's Height

:
5'5"
Random Celebrity Profile

Holly Madison's Weight

:
115 lbs

What is Holly Madison’s height and weight? Holly Madison stands 5 feet and 5 inches tall and weighs 115 pounds. Born in Astoria, Oregon, Holly Madison, also known as Hollin Sue Cullen, majored in theater and psychology in college in Oregon, but transferred to Loyola Marymount in Los Angeles her junior year. She worked at Hooters and competed in the Hawaiian Tropic modeling competition to raise college tuition money, and her appearance caught the eye of Hugh Hefner. He invited her to come to the Playboy Mansion, and she was subsequently invited to move in as one of his girlfriends. She became his primary girlfriend in 2002, and remained with him until 2009 when they broke up. She has appeared in multiple Playboy spreads, and was featured in “The Girls Next Door”, a reality series about Hugh Hefner’s girlfriends. She is currently the subject of her own reality series, “Holly’s World”, about her life as a performer in the burlesque show “Peepshow” at Planet Hollywood in Las Vegas.

Holly Madison

Holly Madison
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Holly Cullen
holly_madison
Holly Jean Madison
Holly Sue Cullen
The Girls Next Door
Holly
Ethnicity
Caucasian race
Date of Birth
Dec 23, 1979
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.62 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion