Eminem Height and Weight

Eminem's Height

:
5'8"
Random Celebrity Profile

Eminem's Weight

:
158 lbs
More Information
All Articles on Eminem

Eminem

Eminem
Record producer
All Articles
Nicknames
Marshall Mathers III
Marshall Bruce Mathers III
Slim Shady
D12
M&M
Ethnicity
Scotch-Irish American
Date of Birth
Oct 17, 1972
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.78 m
Weight
71 kg
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion