Colin Farrell Height and Weight

Colin Farrell's Height

:
5'10"
Random Celebrity Profile

Colin Farrell's Weight

:
164 lbs

Colin Farrell

Colin Farrell
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Colin James Farrell
Col Farrell
Colin Ferrell
Colin J. Farrell
Colin Farrel
Ethnicity
Irish people
Black Irish
Date of Birth
May 31, 1976
Nationality
Ireland
Height
1.78 m
CELEBRITIES
Discussion