Beyonce Height and Weight

Beyonce's Height

:
5'7"
Random Celebrity Profile

Beyonce's Weight

:
145 lbs
More Information
All Articles on Beyonce

Beyoncé

Beyoncé
Singer
All Articles
Nicknames
Beyoncé Knowles
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles
Beyonce Knowles
Sasha Fierce
Beyoncé Giselle Knowles-Carter
Destiny's Child
Beyonce Knowles-Carter
JuJu
Mothe
Queen B
Bee
Beyonce
Ethnicity
African American
Indigenous peoples of the Americas
Louisiana Creole people
Date of Birth
Sep 4, 1981
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.69 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES
Discussion