Audrina Patridge Height and Weight

Audrina Patridge's Height

:
5'6'"
Random Celebrity Profile

Audrina Patridge's Weight

:
125 lbs

How tall is Audrina Patridge? What are Audrina Patridge’s height and weight? Audrina Patridge is 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs 125 pounds. Born in Placentia, California, Audrina Patridge, is a model and actress who gained widespread attention for her role on the reality series, “The Hills”, which aired on MTV from 2005-2010. She was working as a receptionist when the show began shooting in her building and she was cast as a friend of stars Lauren Conrad and Heidi Montag. In 2010, she began work on her own spin-off reality series called, “Audrina”, which began airing in April of 2011. She began feature film work in 2009 with the direct-to-video “Into the Blue 2”, followed by “Sorority Row”, “Take Me Home Tonight”, and “Honey 2”. She has appeared in various commercials and was a contestant on the 2010 season of “Dancing With the Stars”, where she finished in seventh place. She is currently the host of YOBI.tv.

Audrina Patridge

Audrina Patridge
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Audrina Cathleen Patridge
Aud
Drina
Ethnicity
Poles
Italian people
Date of Birth
May 9, 1985
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.71 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Audrina Patridge Videos

Audrina Patridge Admits That The Hills Was Fake ...

Audrina Patridge Admits That The Hills Was Fake ...

For all the goss on Audrina head to http://www.take40.com Audrina Patridge admits that The ...
Discussion