Amitabh Bachchan Height and Weight

Amitabh Bachchan's Height

:
6'3"
Random Celebrity Profile

Amitabh Bachchan's Weight

:
212 lbs

Amitabh Bachchan

Amitabh Bachchan
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Amitabh Bachan
Bachchan, Amitabh
Amitabh Harivansh Srivastav
Amitabh Harivansh Bachchan
Amitabh
Shri Amitabh Bachchanji
Shri Amitabh Bachchan
Padmashree Amitabh Bachchan
Shri. Amitabh Bachchan
Mr. Amitabh Bachchan
Angry Young Man
One Man Industry
Munna
Big B
Bollywood's Shahenshah
AB Sr.
Amith
Inquilaab
Ethnicity
Kayastha
Date of Birth
Oct 11, 1942
Nationality
India
Height
1.88 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES