Al Roker Height and Weight

Al Roker's Height

:
5'8"
Random Celebrity Profile

Al Roker's Weight

:
185 lbs
More Information
All Articles on Al Roker

Al Roker

Al Roker
TV Journalist
All Articles
Nicknames
Albert Lincoln Roker Jr.
Albert Lincoln Roker, Jr.
Albert Lincoln "Al" Roker, Jr.
Albert L. Roker
Al
Ethnicity
African American
Jamaican American
Bahamian American
Date of Birth
Aug 20, 1954
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.73 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Al Roker Videos

Al Roker POOPS Himself At The White House! - YouTube

Al Roker POOPS Himself At The White House! - YouTube

Not only did Al Roker have a fart go TERRIBLY wrong while at the White House... he's OPENLY ...
Discussion