Aaron Paul Height and Weight

Aaron Paul's Height

:
5'8"
Random Celebrity Profile

Aaron Paul's Weight

:
140 lbs

How tall is Aaron Paul? What is Aaron Paul’s height and weight? Aaron Paul is an Emmy Award winning American actor and singer who is 5’8″ tall and weighs 140 pounds. Aaron Paul won an Emmy Award for Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series for his role as Jesse Pinkman in Breaking Bad a television series that airs on the AMC Network. Paul was born on August 27, 1979 in in Emmett, Idaho where he was educated at Centennial High School located in Boise, Idaho. Some of early work includes starring music videos for the song “Thoughtless” by the band Korn and the group known as Everlast for their song “White Trash Beautiful”. He also starred in television commercials for Corn Pops and Juicy Fruit. He has had several roles in American television shows such as Big Love an original HBO series, The Guardian, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, CSI: Miami, ER, Sleeper Cell, Veronica Mars, The X-Files, Ghost Whisperer, Criminal Minds, Bones and 3rd Rock from the Sun. He is currently engaged to the founder of the Kind Campaign Lauren Parsekian, and they currently live in Santa Monica, California.

Aaron Paul

Aaron Paul
Actor
All Articles
Nicknames
Aaron Paul Sturtevant
Aaron Michael Paul
Date of Birth
Aug 27, 1979
Nationality
United States of America
Height
1.73 m
Profession
CELEBRITIES

Aaron Paul Videos

Breaking Bad Audition Tape - Aaron Paul - YouTube

Breaking Bad Audition Tape - Aaron Paul - YouTube

Aaron Paul Breaking Bad Audition Tape. ... Breaking Bad - Aaron Paul Almost Got Killed Off ...
Discussion